Finalrankinglist  -  LS Off Road 4WD
Rank  Pilot Nr Driver AddOn field Nat best Qualy  Rnd  Endtime Final Heat I Section
3 Guy Hayward National GBR 0 (1)  44  30:33.733 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
15 Rick Ashman National GBR 7 (5)  43  30:21.743 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
16 Luke Gower National GBR 9 (7)  43  30:25.030 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
18 Ayaz Aslam National GBR 16 (9)  42  30:33.275 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
              28  20:21.773 1/2 Final - A   Dry  
21 Roger Smith National GBR 7 (6)  42  30:41.820 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
22 Ron Morgan National GBR 23 (13)  40  30:30.629 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
              27  20:15.662 1/2 Final - A   Dry  
20 Ryan Preece Clubman GBR 19 (11)  39  30:01.216 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
              27  20:08.639 1/2 Final - A   Dry  
17 Dave Griffiths National GBR 6 (4)  39  30:08.116 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
2 Guy Page National GBR 6 (3)  33  25:08.105 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
10  19 Leon Satchell National GBR 2 (2)  20  17:53.278 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
                          
11  5 Les Darby Clubman GBR 24 (14)  27  20:35.887 1/2 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
12  23 Kerry Thorpe Clubman GBR 25 (15)  26  20:07.316 1/2 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
              20  15:28.937 1/4 Final - A   Dry  
13  11 Phil Chester Clubman GBR 30 (17)  25  20:12.721 1/2 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
              20  15:40.431 1/4 Final - A   Dry  
14  8 Steve Price Clubman GBR 13 (8)  22  16:48.344 1/2 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
15  4 Dave Parish National GBR 30 (18)  22  20:22.006 1/2 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
              21  15:16.882 1/4 Final - A   Dry  
16  12 Gary Burns Clubman GBR 22 (12)  18  20:42.196 1/2 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
17  6 Andy Knight National GBR 17 (10)  15  11:04.509 1/2 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
                          
18  9 Paul Gresty National GBR 29 (16)  19  15:13.652 1/4 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
19  24 Heidi Shilcock Clubman GBR 31 (19)  19  15:14.058 1/4 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
20  14 Robin Rymer Clubman GBR 33 (20)  19  15:47.783 1/4 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
21  7 Jim Bell Clubman GBR 37 (21)  17  15:00.595 1/4 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
22  1 David Mcglynn Clubman GBR 41 (24)  12  16:44.840 1/4 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
23  10 Andrew Gilbert Clubman GBR 40 (23)  9:37.383 1/4 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD
24  13 Charles Butterworth National GBR 38 (22)  6:40.359 1/4 Final - A 1 Dry LSOR 4WD