Section: LS Off Road 4WD / Race time: 10:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Confirmed: Yes / Start: 26.05.2018 16:39:17
Group 3 - Qualification 1
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver I Laptime Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
19  Leon Satchell   40.874 15  10:06.782 38.912 40.452
21  Roger Smith   41.086 15  10:16.504 39.990 41.100
18  Ayaz Aslam   42.536 14  10:01.235 40.310 42.945
20  Ryan Preece   41.621 14  10:15.888 41.248 43.992
17  Dave Griffiths   40.957 14  10:22.874 39.619 44.491
22  Ron Morgan   43.207 14  10:36.985 42.187 45.498
24  Heidi Shilcock   54.212 13  10:40.892 43.889 49.299
23  Kerry Thorpe   1:32.445 12  10:14.962 43.427 51.246
Dave Parish DNS 0.000 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  Dave Griffiths  Roger Smith  Dave Parish  Leon Satchell  Ayaz Aslam  Kerry Thorpe  Ryan Preece  Heidi Shilcock  Ron Morgan    
(1) 00.000  (5) 00.000     (3) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (7) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (8) 00.000  (6) 00.000    
(3) 56.117  (1) 41.873     (1) 41.889  (1) 40.310  (3) 44.211  (3) 46.800  (4) 44.920  (4) 49.022    
(6) 54.959  (2) 41.016     (1) 40.466  (1) 41.196  (3) 46.032  (4) 49.010  (5) 46.639  (3) 43.432    
(8) 53.847  (2) 41.339     (1) 39.923  (3) 43.306  (4) 46.369  (4) 42.793  (5) 44.707  (3) 42.187    
(7) 41.452  (2) 39.990     (1) 40.384  (3) 41.231  (6) 47.923  (4) 45.054  (6) 48.116  (3) 45.141    
(6) 39.619  (2) 40.824     (1) 41.044  (3) 42.923  (6) 50.472  (4) 42.579  (6) 48.820  (3) 43.114    
(6) 40.986  (2) 40.684     (1) 39.778  (3) 41.460  (6) 51.021  (4) 43.120  (6) 48.133  (3) 43.784    
(5) 40.397  (2) 40.127     (1) 38.912  (3) 41.715  (7) 44.474  (5) 47.469  (7) 47.089  (3) 46.230    
(4) 46.131  (2) 40.892     (1) 39.433  (3) 43.874  (7) 43.427  (4) 44.827  (6) 43.889  (5) 49.642    
(4) 41.404  (2) 41.776     (1) 41.229  (3) 42.190  (7) 48.516  (4) 42.646  (7) 45.659  (5) 49.839    
10  (3) 41.770  (2) 41.284     (1) 40.733  (3) 46.980  (8) 45.853  (3) 42.088  (7) 44.280  (6) 44.968    
11  (3) 41.224  (2) 40.367     (1) 39.403  (3) 41.640  (7) 54.219  (3) 41.248  (8) 1:02.335  (6) 51.189    
12  (3) 43.091  (2) 42.265     (1) 40.480  (3) 45.997  (8) 1:32.445  (3) 45.274  (7) 1:02.093  (6) 43.022    
13  (3) 40.920  (2) 42.445     (1) 42.340  (3) 45.877     (3) 41.359  (7) 54.212  (6) 42.208    
14  (3) 40.957  (2) 40.536     (1) 39.894  (3) 42.536     (3) 41.621     (6) 43.207    
15     (2) 41.086     (1) 40.874                   

Top 10
Rank  Pilot Nr  Driver AddOn field Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Points per Run Points
Guy Hayward National GBR 16 10:39.612 (0)  6 4:02.565 (22)  15 10:13.300 (0)  1:0, 3:0 [2:22] 0
19  Leon Satchell National GBR 15 10:06.782 (2)  15 10:04.134 (0)  15 10:26.609 (8)  2:0, 1:2 [3:8] 2
Guy Page National GBR 14 10:10.875 (8)  15 10:21.773 (4)  15 10:17.053 (2)  3:2, 2:4 [1:8] 6
17  Dave Griffiths National GBR 14 10:22.874 (12)  15 10:15.222 (3)  15 10:18.108 (3)  2:3, 3:3 [1:12] 6
15  Rick Ashman National GBR 15 10:21.565 (5)  15 10:08.087 (2)  15 10:22.391 (5)  2:2, 1:5 [3:5] 7
21  Roger Smith National GBR 15 10:16.504 (3)  14 10:05.486 (8)  15 10:20.376 (4)  1:3, 3:4 [2:8] 7
16  Luke Gower National GBR 15 10:21.392 (4)  15 10:34.365 (5)  15 10:22.404 (6)  1:4, 2:5 [3:6] 9
Steve Price Clubman GBR 15 10:48.858 (6)  14 10:04.545 (7)  14 10:08.182 (10)  1:6, 2:7 [3:10] 13
18  Ayaz Aslam National GBR 14 10:01.235 (7)  9 6:09.763 (21)  14 10:02.764 (9)  1:7, 3:9 [2:21] 16
10  Andy Knight National GBR 11 7:50.998 (20)  14 10:04.091 (6)  14 10:09.768 (11)  2:6, 3:11 [1:20] 17

Records
  Section LSOR 4WD Dayrecord
 Besttime - -
 Timed practice - -
 Qualification - -
 Final - -